Rank of  

Ranking de level no Servidor 1

*
Name
Exp
Level
1Viin Diesel10461219687858
2Jurex Xicano9068254671818
3SamuraiDEBISCRETA8959384514815
4ReginaBigodegrosso8956996448815
5SuGaRZiNhO8900604758813
6GeddaTCHUKTCHUK8867403189812
7SerjaoBERRANTEIRO8808882338810
8Erva Crazzy8801121894810
9Pare Iii Morra8798154756810
10MonSteRDKinG8791292568809
11SuGaR8736606984808
12Black Monstro8722522001807
13Alex Ich8707601473807
14SamuraiISBACK8698811421807
15DisMiSCosTa8697721075807
16SirChurruminu8697015514807
17ChurruminuInfinityWAR8695309867807
18GeddaLIKEABOSS8682983481806
19Samuraizinho8682674952806
20ZaRkToN8681025742806
21Margarita Cubana8677688048806
22testejabba8676508526806
23Eclypsze8670738465806
24PaULiNhOPaRaMaXoWnNa8666934086806
25ArierepOdraude8662810714806
26AjaxKing8662307264806
27Thowsz8650183029805
28Vem Tranquilo8647503799805
29Boob Lee Swaggere8645696645805
30RenanISBACK8637492409805
31GeddaBOSS8621635186804
32Rhkiui8619875667804
33JohNNyNCATUCADAO8612659179804
34PamelaTransudafull8612138289804
35SamuraiTIPOBLINDAO8605728230804
36MonsTerLIKEBOSSz8595707499803
37Geddasz Trick8590581527803
38Karen Gillan8585286597803
39GeddaTANKAMAX8584607190803
40Tupac Paralize8580201761803
41GeddaKING8578357290803
42Shenron Alfa8573849144803
43Gedda Mito8572647864803
44GuErReIRoCoNsTaNTe8571957485803
45Hunter From Hell8571649429803
46Seda Rei Delas8570859744803
47Sif8566346825803
48DeMiiLoVaTO8565135551802
49Zombie Slayer Crazzy8560514256802
50Gedda Monstrao8553092870802
Deus da Destruição



Server Status
Servidor: 1
Status: Online

FACEBOOK