Rank of  

Ranking de level no Servidor 1

*
Name
Exp
Level
1Viin Diesel10128947395849
2ReginaBigodegrosso8956996449815
3SuGaRZiNhO8900604767813
4Jurex Xicano8895077828813
5GeddaTCHUKTCHUK8867403197812
6SerjaoBERRANTEIRO8808882338810
7Erva Crazzy8801121978810
8SamuraiDEBISCRETA8788174876809
9SuGaR8736606987808
10Black Monstro8722522034807
11SamuraiISBACK8698811421807
12ChurruminuInfinityWAR8695309867807
13MonSteRDKinG8693373267806
14Stainless8687713090806
15GeddaLIKEABOSS8682983511806
16Samuraizinho8682674952806
17ZaRkToN8681025742806
18Margarita Cubana8679173049806
19testejabba8676508526806
20Eclypsze8670738465806
21PaULiNhOPaRaMaXoWnNa8666934089806
22ArierepOdraude8662810714806
23AjaxKing8662307264806
24Thowsz8650183030805
25Boob Lee Swaggere8645696645805
26Saiyajin Das Galaxias8640230375805
27GeddaBOSS8621635187804
28Rhkiui8619875667804
29PamelaTransudafull8612138290804
30SamuraiTIPOBLINDAO8605728230804
31Iam Mannax8605431752804
32Geddasz Trick8590581528803
33Karen Gillan8585286597803
34GeddaTANKAMAX8584607190803
35Tupac Paralize8580201762803
36GeddaKING8578357290803
37MonsTerLIKEBOSSz8576681884803
38Shenron Alfa8573849154803
39Gedda Mito8572647865803
40GuErReIRoCoNsTaNTe8571957485803
41Seda Rei Delas8570859745803
42Good Luck Man8567919922803
43Sif8566346825803
44DeMiiLoVaTO8565135553802
45Supreme Hitto8561589610802
46Zombie Slayer Crazzy8560514259802
47Trick Owna8560300301802
48Mannax Lks8554985668802
49Gedda Monstrao8553092871802
50GeddaTHUGLIFE8552943340802
Deus da Destruição



Server Status
Servidor: 1
Status: Online

FACEBOOK